Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode OM2

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode, for snap-in mounting
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Multi-mode
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 1,46 €*
10 5% 1,43 €*
50 10% 1,35 €*
100 15% 1,28 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Beige
1,50 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 1,46 €*
10 5% 1,43 €*
50 10% 1,35 €*
100 15% 1,28 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs