Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Duplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Duplex, Single-mode, for snap-in mounting
1,65 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 1,60 €*
10 1,57 €*
50 1,49 €*
100 1,40 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Duplex, Single-mode
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC/APC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Green