Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Duplex, Single-mode for Patch Panels

Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Duplex, Single-mode, with metal spring and screw pads, suitable for our patch panels
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 1,46 €*
10 5% 1,43 €*
50 10% 1,35 €*
100 15% 1,28 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC/APC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Green
1,50 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 1,46 €*
10 5% 1,43 €*
50 10% 1,35 €*
100 15% 1,28 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs