Reichle & De-Massari Adaptor E2000/APC, Duplex, Single-mode

Reichle & De-Massari Fiber Adaptor E2000/APC, Duplex, Single-mode
20,79 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 20,17 €*
10 19,75 €*
50 18,71 €*
100 17,67 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor E2000/APC, Simplex, Single-mode

Original adapters from Reichle & De-Massari.
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: E2000/APC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Green