FO Patch Cable OM4 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-SC/PC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
from
6,02 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

erica, 1 m
erica, 1 m
× 7,74 € *
Available immediately
erica, 2 m
erica, 2 m
× 9,05 € *
Available immediately
erica, 3 m
erica, 3 m
× 10,36 € *
Available immediately
erica, 5 m
erica, 5 m
× 12,98 € *
Available immediately
erica, 7 m
erica, 7 m
× 15,60 € *
Available immediately
erica, 10 m
erica, 10 m
× 19,53 € *
Available immediately
erica, 15 m
erica, 15 m
× 26,07 € *
Available immediately
erica, 20 m
erica, 20 m
× 32,62 € *
Available immediately
erica, 30 m
erica, 30 m
× 45,71 € *
Available immediately
erica, 50 m
erica, 50 m
× 71,89 € *
Currently in re-order
erica, 60 m
erica, 60 m
× 84,98 € *
Currently in re-order
erica, 0.5 m
erica, 0.5 m
× 7,08 € *
Available immediately
Description
High-quality SC-SC multi-mode OM4 duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
 
 
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: SC/PC
Connector 2: SC/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Purple
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g