FO Patch Cable OM4 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-SC/PC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
High-quality SC-SC multi-mode OM4 duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
 
 
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: SC/PC
Connector 2: SC/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Purple
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-010
erica, 1 m
7,04 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-020
erica, 2 m
8,23 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-030
erica, 3 m
9,42 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-050
erica, 5 m
11,80 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-070
erica, 7 m
14,18 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-100
erica, 10 m
17,75 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-150
erica, 15 m
23,70 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-200
erica, 20 m
29,65 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-300
erica, 30 m
41,55 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-500
erica, 50 m
65,35 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-600
erica, 60 m
77,25 €
FOPC-F2-O4-DX-SCU-SCU-005
erica, 0.5 m
6,44 €