Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/APC-LC/APC

  • SKU: FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA
  • Category: Duplex
High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/APC to LC/APC
Variation 
from
6,65 €
excl. 19% VAT
  • Available immediately
Description
High-quality LC-LC single-mode (mono-mode) duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
 
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/APC 8°
Connector 2: LC/APC 8°
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Yellow
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g