Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/APC-LC/APC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/APC to LC/APC
from
6,04 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

yellow, 1 m
yellow, 1 m
× 7,28 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 2 m
yellow, 2 m
× 7,62 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 3 m
yellow, 3 m
× 7,96 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 5 m
yellow, 5 m
× 8,64 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 7 m
yellow, 7 m
× 9,32 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 10 m
yellow, 10 m
× 10,34 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 15 m
yellow, 15 m
× 12,04 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 20 m
yellow, 20 m
× 13,74 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 30 m
yellow, 30 m
× 17,14 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 50 m
yellow, 50 m
× 23,94 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 0.5 m
yellow, 0.5 m
× 7,11 € *
Available immediately
Description
High-quality LC-LC single-mode (mono-mode) duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
 
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/APC 8°
Connector 2: LC/APC 8°
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Yellow
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g