Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/APC-LC/APC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/APC to LC/APC
High-quality LC-LC single-mode (mono-mode) duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
 
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/APC 8°
Connector 2: LC/APC 8°
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Yellow
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-010
yellow, 1 m
7,28 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-020
yellow, 2 m
7,62 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-030
yellow, 3 m
7,96 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-050
yellow, 5 m
8,64 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-070
yellow, 7 m
9,32 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-100
yellow, 10 m
10,34 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-150
yellow, 15 m
12,04 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-200
yellow, 20 m
13,74 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-300
yellow, 30 m
17,14 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-500
yellow, 50 m
23,94 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCA-LCA-005
yellow, 0.5 m
7,11 €