Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, MU/PC-MU/PC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, MU/PC to MU/PC
Variation 
from
11,81 €
excl. 19% VAT
  • Available immediately
Description
High-quality MU single-mode (mono-mode) duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
 
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: MU/PC
Connector 2: MU/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Yellow
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g