MTP Installation Cables OM3 Fan

Here you will find a selection of MTP/MPO installation cables OM3 as fanout. These cables are equipped with male or female MTP connectors and with simplex or duplex LC/PC connectors on the other end.

High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, Loose Tube with 12 Cores, MTP (female) to 12x LC/PC simplex
SKU:
FOIC-O3-12LO-MTF-SX-12LCU
Low stock level
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, Loose Tube with 12 Cores, MTP (male) to 12x LC/PC simplex
SKU:
FOIC-O3-12LO-MTM-SX-12LCU
Low stock level
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, Loose Tube with 8 Cores, MTP (female) to 4x LC/PC duplex
SKU:
FOIC-O3-8LO-MTF-DX-4LCU
Low stock level
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM3, Loose Tube with 8 Cores, MTP (male) to 4x LC/PC duplex
SKU:
FOIC-O3-8LO-MTM-DX-4LCU
Low stock level

Items 1 - 4 of 4