Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - SC/PC male, Duplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor 2xLC/PC Female Simplex to SC/PC Male Duplex, Single-mode
22,99 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 22,30 €*
10 21,84 €*
50 20,69 €*
100 19,54 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor LC-SC, Duplex, Single-mode





Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Female
Connector 2: SC/PC Male
Color: Blue
Hinweistext: Because the extended spacing between the LC-Connectors only LC Simplex usable.