Fiber Adaptor LC/PC female - SC/PC male, Duplex, Single-mode

  • SKU: FOAD-F2-SM-DX-LCUF-SCUM
  • Fiber24 FOAD-F2-SM-DX-LCUF-SCUM
  • Category: SM SX Male-Female
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC Female Simplex to SC/PC Male Duplex, Single-mode
Fiber Adaptor LC-SC, Duplex, Single-mode





Hint
Because the extended spacing between the LC-Connectors only LC Simplex usable.
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 20,27 €*
10 5% 19,86 €*
50 10% 18,81 €*
100 15% 17,77 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/PC Female
Connector 2: SC/PC Male
Color: Blue
20,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 20,27 €*
10 5% 19,86 €*
50 10% 18,81 €*
100 15% 17,77 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs