Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, E2000/APC-E2000/APC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, E2000/APC to E2000/APC
from
51,07 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

yellow, 1 m
yellow, 1 m
× 60,24 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 2 m
yellow, 2 m
× 60,84 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 3 m
yellow, 3 m
× 61,45 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 5 m
yellow, 5 m
× 62,66 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 7 m
yellow, 7 m
× 63,87 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 10 m
yellow, 10 m
× 65,68 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 15 m
yellow, 15 m
× 68,71 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 20 m
yellow, 20 m
× 71,73 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 30 m
yellow, 30 m
× 77,78 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 50 m
yellow, 50 m
× 89,88 € *
Low stock level
yellow, 0.5 m
yellow, 0.5 m
× 60,08 € *
Available immediately
Description
High-quality E2000-E2000 single-mode (mono-mode) duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.

As standard E2000/APC connectors, we solely use original connectors manufactured by Huber+Suhner or Reichle & De-Massari.

Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: E2000/APC 8°
Connector 2: E2000/APC 8°
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Yellow
Working Temperature: -40°C to 70°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g