MTP installation cable OS2 polarity A

Here you will find a selection of MTP/MPO installation cables with singlemode fiber optics in the polarity A and with male or female connectors.

High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Singlemode, Loose Tube with 12 Fibers, MTP(female) to MTP (female)
SKU:
FOIC-S9-12LO-MTF-PA-MTF
Currently in re-order
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Singlemode, Loose Tube with 12 Fibers, MTP female to MTP male
SKU:
FOIC-S9-12LO-MTF-PA-MTM
Currently in re-order
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Singlemode, Loose Tube with 12 Fibers, MTP male to MTP male
SKU:
FOIC-S9-12LO-MTM-PA-MTM
Currently in re-order

Items 1 - 3 of 3