MTP/MPO Fan-Out Cable OM3 12-Core MTP(Female) to 12x Simplex LC/PC, NON-ELITE!, aqua, 2 m

High Quality Fiber-Optical MTP/MPO Trunk- and Fanout Cables Multi-Mode OM3 and OM4, for Data rates of 10Gbps up to 100Gbps
35,22 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 34,16 €*
10 33,46 €*
50 31,70 €*
100 29,94 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Number of Cores: 8-12
Connector Type: MTP/MTP and MTP/LC
Qualit?t: LSZH (halogenfrei)
Type: Trunk and Fanout Cables
Color: OM3 Aqua or OM4 Purple
Weight: 0,120 up to 0,350 kg