MTP/MPO Fan-Out Cable OM4 12-Core MTP(Male) to 12x Simplex LC/PC, NON-ELITE!, erica, 10 m

High Quality Fiber-Optical MTP/MPO Trunk- and Fanout Cables Multi-Mode OM3 and OM4, for Data rates of 10Gbps up to 100Gbps
74,82 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 72,58 €*
10 71,08 €*
50 67,34 €*
100 63,60 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Number of Cores: 8-12
Connector Type: MTP/MTP and MTP/LC
Qualit?t: LSZH (halogenfrei)
Type: Trunk and Fanout Cables
Color: OM3 Aqua or OM4 Purple
Weight: 0,120 up to 0,350 kg