Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 6 adaptors SC/PC, Duplex, Singlemode

  • SKU: FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-SM-6DXSCU
  • Fiber24 FOPP-F2-LGX-AP-SM-6DXSCU
  • Category: OS2 Adaptor Plates
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 14,07 €*
10 5% 13,78 €*
50 10% 13,05 €*
100 15% 12,33 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style
14,50 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 14,07 €*
10 5% 13,78 €*
50 10% 13,05 €*
100 15% 12,33 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs