Adaptor Plate LGX-Style with 6 adaptors SC/PC, Duplex, Singlemode

Adapter plate fully equipped with 6 adapters SC/PC duplex.
14,50 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 14,07 €*
10 13,78 €*
50 13,05 €*
100 12,33 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
This adaptor plate is compatible to our LGX® Style patch panels and can easily be installed without using any tools.

The plate is already fully loaded with six singlemode OS2 SC/PC duplex adaptors.
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Black- RAL 9004
Size: LGX-Style