MTP/MPO Fan-Out OS2

The OS2 MTP/MPO fanout cables from 8 to 12 fibres offered here, you will receive in the premium Elite version with a maximum insertion loss of 0.35 dB.

All offered MPO/MTP® connectors are original parts of the manufacturer US Conec.


In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OS2 Singlemode 9/125µm, 12 cores, MTP female to 12x LC/PC simplex
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-MT12F-SX-12LCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
42,67 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OS2 Singlemode 9/125µm, 12 cores, MTP male to 12x LC/PC simplex
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-MT12M-SX-12LCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
50,91 € *
Available immediately
In stock
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OS2 Singlemode 9/125µm, 8 cores, MTP female to 4x LC/PC duplex
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-MT12F-DX-4LCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
38,63 € *
Available immediately
High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OS2 Singlemode 9/125µm, 8 cores, MTP male to 4x LC/PC duplex
SKU:
FOPC-F2-S9-MT12M-DX-4LCU
Variations in:
  • Variation
from
47,41 € *
Currently in re-order

Items 1 - 4 of 4