The OS2 MTP/MPO fanout cables  from 8...

MTP/MPO Fan-Out OS2

Here you will find a selection of MTP/MPO fanout cables with multimode OS2 fiber optics.

The OS2 MTP/MPO fanout cables from 8 to 12 fibres offered here, you will receive in the premium Elite version with a maximum insertion loss of 0.35 dB.

All offered MPO/MTP® connectors are original parts of the manufacturer US Conec.

Items 1 - 4 of 4


Items 1 - 4 of 4