US Conec 13773 Adaptor, MTP/MPO, OM4, Simplex

Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OM4, Simplex, Key up/down, for snap-in mounting
6,49 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 6,30 €*
10 6,17 €*
50 5,84 €*
100 5,52 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO with dust caps, Multimode OM4, Simplex, key orientation opposed: Key-up to Key-down , SC Simplex Footprint, fitting to our patch panels.
Connector Type: MTP®/MPO
Type: Key-up to Key-down
Color: purple