Dust Caps for MTP Connector Jack and QSFP+ SR, 10pcs.

Dust Caps for Fiber Receptacles MTP and QSFP+ SR, female, Simplex, 10pcs.
3,20 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 3,10 €*
10 3,04 €*
50 2,88 €*
100 2,72 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Dust caps, simplex.

These dust caps fit for FO connector jack with female MTP connectors.

Also these dustcaps are suitable for QSFP+ SR.

We deliver a sachet containing 10 pcs.

Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: MTP Connector
Color: Dark gray