US Conec 12221 Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, OS2/OM2/OM3/OM4, Simplex

Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO, Simplex, Key up/up, for snap-in mounting
5,90 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 5,72 €*
10 5,61 €*
50 5,31 €*
100 5,02 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor MTP/MPO with dust caps, Simplex, Key orientation opposed: Key-up to Key-up, Simplex Footprint, fitting to our patch panels.
Connector Type: MTP®/MPO
Type: Key-up to Key-up
Color: grey