MTP/MPO Trunk Cable OM3 24-Core MTP(Female) to MTP(Female), Polarity Type B

High Quality MTP®/MPO Fiber-Optical Fanout Cables OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, 24 Cores, MTP female to MTP female
The MTP/MPO trunk cables, provided from us, are available as 24-core OM3 versions. When using them at a distance of up to 100 meters, there can be reached a maximum transmission rate of 100Gbit/s.


Hint
If you need this cable in another version, please feel free to contact us.
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM3
Fiber Count: 24 Cores
Connector Type: Polarität B
Connector 1: MTP/MPO Female 12 Core
Connector 2: MTP/MPO Female 12 Core
Color: Aqua
Stock Temperature: -40 to +70°C
Working Temperature: -10 to +60°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 46 - 2050 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-F2-O3-MT24F-PB-MT24F-010
aqua, 1 m
68,55 €
FOPC-F2-O3-MT24F-PB-MT24F-020
aqua, 2 m
72,15 €
FOPC-F2-O3-MT24F-PB-MT24F-030
aqua, 3 m
75,75 €
FOPC-F2-O3-MT24F-PB-MT24F-050
aqua, 5 m
82,95 €
FOPC-F2-O3-MT24F-PB-MT24F-070
aqua, 7 m
90,15 €
FOPC-F2-O3-MT24F-PB-MT24F-100
aqua, 10 m
100,95 €
FOPC-F2-O3-MT24F-PB-MT24F-150
aqua, 15 m
118,95 €
FOPC-F2-O3-MT24F-PB-MT24F-200
aqua, 20 m
136,95 €
FOPC-F2-O3-MT24F-PB-MT24F-300
aqua, 30 m
172,95 €
FOPC-F2-O3-MT24F-PB-MT24F-500
aqua, 50 m
244,95 €