Cisco CWDM-GBIC compatible CWDM-GBIC Single-Mode up to 80km GBIC Transceiver

  • SKU: F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC
  • Fiber24 F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC
  • Compatible with: Cisco CWDM-GBIC
  • Category: GBIC Single-Mode CWDM
Cisco CWDM-GBIC-XXXX compatible Single-mode CWDM GBIC Transceiver
Compatible Single-mode CWDM GBIC Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
Hint
Please note that transceiver modules for Cisco products may be compatible only to a subset of networking devices of this vendor.
Please consult the manual of your equipment regarding transceiver compatibility information.
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 164,80 €*
10 5% 161,41 €*
50 10% 152,91 €*
100 15% 144,42 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: SC
TX Power: 0dBm
RX Sensitivity: -24dBm
Budget: 24dB
Wavelength: CWDM 1470nm - 1610nm
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 164,80 €*
10 5% 161,41 €*
50 10% 152,91 €*
100 15% 144,42 €*

F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1270
1270 nm, up to 60 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1290
1290 nm, up to 60 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1310
1310 nm, up to 60 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1330
1330 nm, up to 60 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1350
1350 nm, up to 60 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1370
1370 nm, up to 60 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1430
1430 nm, up to 60 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1450
1450 nm, up to 60 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1470
1470 nm, up to 80 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1490
1490 nm, up to 80 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1510
1510 nm, up to 80 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1530
1530 nm, up to 80 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1550
1550 nm, up to 80 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1570
1570 nm, up to 80 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1590
1590 nm, up to 80 km
169,90 €
F24-CI-CWDM-GBIC-1610
1610 nm, up to 80 km
169,90 €